RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Marion Center Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Marion Center, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
22800 Route 403 Hwy N, Marion Center, Pennsylvania, 15759, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Brianna Adams
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Brookville Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 7th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Brookville Invitational
- Apr 11, 2015
Brookville High School, Brookville, PA, US, 15825
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bald Eagle
Bellefonte Area
Brookville Area
Cameron County High School
Clarion Area
Coudersport Area
Du Bois Area Senior
DuBois Central Catholic
Elk County Catholic
Erie Central Tech
Grove City Senior
Johnsonburg
Kane Area
Keystone
Marion Center
Port Allegany
Punxsutawney Area
Redbank Valley High School
St Marys Area
Union (Rimersburg)
Youngsville
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Russell, Wesley
Du Bois Area Sen
11.56
nwi
1
2
Frank, John
Brookville Area
11.61
nwi
2
3
Styles, Nathan
Bald Eagle
11.62
nwi
1
4
Smith, Mitchell
Elk County Catho
11.67
nwi
1
5
Weaver, Jake
Keystone
11.72
nwi
1
6
Walker, Molek
Grove City Senio
11.73
nwi
1
7
Dawson, Dante
Du Bois Area Sen
11.76
nwi
1
8
Ricke, Austin
Coudersport Area
12.00
nwi
2
9
Engstrom, Owen
Youngsville
12.02
nwi
2
10
Weidenhoff, Tyler
Kane Area
12.06
nwi
2
11
Maze, Raymond
Kane Area
12.25
nwi
2
12
Smith, Parker
St Marys Area
12.39
nwi
2
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Mitchell
Elk County Catho
11.63
nwi
2
2
Russell, Wesley
Du Bois Area Sen
11.65
nwi
3
3
Styles, Nathan
Bald Eagle
11.71
nwi
4
4
Weaver, Jake
Keystone
11.79
nwi
2
5
Dawson, Dante
Du Bois Area Sen
11.80
nwi
3
6
Walker, Molek
Grove City Senio
11.90
nwi
5
7
Frank, John
Brookville Area
12.00
nwi
5
8
Engstrom, Owen
Youngsville
12.02
nwi
6
10
Weidenhoff, Tyler
Kane Area
12.09
nwi
6
9
Maze, Raymond
Kane Area
12.09
nwi
1
11
Ricke, Austin
Coudersport Area
12.14
nwi
1
12
Smith, Parker
St Marys Area
12.15
nwi
4
13
Kunes, Shane
Bald Eagle
12.17
nwi
5
14
Croke, Bowen
Coudersport Area
12.18
nwi
2
15
Byers, D'Andre
Grove City Senio
12.23
nwi
3
16
Fritz, Jacob
St Marys Area
12.24
nwi
6
17
Perry, Travis
Punxsutawney Are
12.30
nwi
4
18
Myers, Noah
Youngsville
12.37
nwi
6
19
Buckley, Will
Brookville Area
12.41
nwi
5
20
Irvin, Craig
Marion Center
12.47
nwi
3
21
Kilhoffer, Ryan
Johnsonburg
12.54
nwi
3
22
gorham, jake
DuBois Central C
12.60
nwi
4
23
latuska, mark
DuBois Central C
12.61
nwi
6
24
Richnafsky, Andy
Cameron County H
12.69
nwi
2
25
Baker, Bryce
Port Allegany
12.70
nwi
4
26
Edwards, Zachery
Marion Center
12.85
nwi
6
27
Rapp, Corey
Keystone
12.89
nwi
5
28
Foltz, Brock
Cameron County H
12.90
nwi
3
29
Stello, Antonio
Punxsutawney Are
12.93
nwi
1
30
Fitzgerald, Zachary
Bellefonte Area
12.97
nwi
2
31
Elliott, MacKenzie
Port Allegany
13.15
nwi
5
32
Ulmer, Derrian
Erie Central Tec
13.15
nwi
4
33
Martuccio, Nicholas
Cameron County H
17.90
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Mitchell
Elk County Catho
23.68
nwi
1
2
Russell, Wesley
Du Bois Area Sen
23.94
nwi
2
3
Dawson, Dante
Du Bois Area Sen
24.00
nwi
1
4
Riley, Ethan
Punxsutawney Are
24.36
nwi
2
5
Walker, Molek
Grove City Senio
24.40
nwi
1
6
Croke, Bowen
Coudersport Area
24.73
nwi
2
7
Biddle, Steven
Grove City Senio
24.89
nwi
2
8
Miller, Matt
Erie Central Tec
24.94
nwi
2
9
verne, alex
DuBois Central C
25.07
nwi
3
10
Kunes, Shane
Bald Eagle
25.22
nwi
3
11
Tyers, Andrew
Youngsville
25.38
nwi
4
12
Fitzgerald, Zachary
Bellefonte Area
25.49
nwi
4
13
Myers, Noah
Youngsville
25.55
nwi
4
14
Irvin, Craig
Marion Center
25.60
nwi
3
15
Wolfe, Valentyn
Elk County Catho
25.75
nwi
3
16
Matheny, John
Brookville Area
25.82
nwi
3
17
Rapp, Corey
Keystone
25.95
nwi
5
18
Buckley, Will
Brookville Area
25.99
nwi
4
19
Bass, Charles
Erie Central Tec
26.12
nwi
4
20
Powell, Thomas
Coudersport Area
26.44
nwi
5
21
Kaple, Tyler
Port Allegany
26.81
nwi
6
22
Edwards, Zachery
Marion Center
26.83
nwi
5
23
Caretti, Isaac
St Marys Area
26.92
nwi
5
24
Tanner, Mac
Port Allegany
27.05
nwi
6
25
Cherry, Christian
Johnsonburg
27.29
nwi
4
26
Marshall, Ian
Bellefonte Area
28.13
nwi
3
27
Martuccio, Nicholas
Cameron County H
39.23
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Udovich, Chris
Kane Area
55.17
1
2
Biddle, Steven
Grove City Senio
55.98
1
3
Caulkins, Gage
Port Allegany
56.23
1
4
Smith, Dalee
Grove City Senio
56.80
2
5
Matheny, John
Brookville Area
57.21
1
6
Cotter, Everett
Erie Central Tec
57.92
2
7
Rapp, Corey
Keystone
58.14
2
8
Nixdorf, Finn
Bellefonte Area
58.72
4
9
Smith, Stone
Punxsutawney Are
58.94
3
10
Smith, Andrew
Elk County Catho
59.20
3
11
Kunes, Shane
Bald Eagle
59.30
2
12
Ulmer, Derrian
Erie Central Tec
59.59
3
13
Howe, Austin
Kane Area
59.82
1
14
Tyers, Andrew
Youngsville
1:00.00
5
15
McGrady, Ian
Marion Center
1:00.02
4
16
Schreiber, Mitchell
St Marys Area
1:00.51
4
17
Fritz, Jacob
St Marys Area
1:00.94
2
18
Braid, Seth
Du Bois Area Sen
1:01.13
3
19
Powell, Thomas
Coudersport Area
1:02.38
3
20
Beck, Kevin
Du Bois Area Sen
1:04.44
3
21
Sorbin, Kai
Brookville Area
1:08.20
4
22
Martuccio, Nicholas
Cameron County H
3:07:17.68
5
23
Burleson, Calvin
Port Allegany
3:07:18.46
5
24
Raffienner, Jacob
Elk County Catho
3:07:20.69
5
25
Lovett, Brady
Cameron County H
3:07:42.16
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thrush, Ryan
Brookville Area
2:04.14
1
2
McConnell, Dillon
Grove City Senio
2:06.00
1
3
Yasurek, Hunter
Kane Area
2:15.36
1
4
Udovich, Chris
Kane Area
2:17.42
1
5
Braid, Seth
Du Bois Area Sen
2:18.10
1
6
Eberhart, Alex
Punxsutawney Are
2:19.88
1
7
McGrady, Ian
Marion Center
2:21.44
1
8
Stickles, Josiah
Bellefonte Area
2:21.84
1
9
Ward, Jacob
Punxsutawney Are
2:22.81
1
10
Hinton, Aaron
Johnsonburg
2:25.85
1
11
Kachik, Michael
Bald Eagle
2:26.74
2
12
Swede, Justin
Coudersport Area
2:27.14
1
13
Getting, Jared
Bald Eagle
2:28.30
2
14
Kinkead, Brandon
Johnsonburg
2:30.76
2
15
Huff, Travis
St Marys Area
2:30.79
1
16
Cornetto, Challen
Marion Center
2:30.93
1
17
Lovett, Brady
Cameron County H
2:31.49
2
18
Beck, Kevin
Du Bois Area Sen
2:32.59
2
19
Fratangelo, Michael
Bellefonte Area
2:34.11
2
20
pettenati, noah
DuBois Central C
2:34.62
2
21
Smith, Aaron
Redbank Valley H
2:36.22
2
22
Dietrich, Sam
Erie Central Tec
2:37.99
2
23
Gunn, Duane
Coudersport Area
2:38.20
1
24
Hoffman, Rory
Brookville Area
2:42.95
2
25
Uberti, Ben
Elk County Catho
2:46.58
2
26
Thompson, Vincent
Elk County Catho
2:51.73
2
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Raehsler, Liam
Clarion Area
4:36.45
1
2
Budnik, Ryan
Grove City Senio
4:38.51
1
3
Benka, Aaron
Grove City Senio
4:43.93
1
4
Cavanaugh, Devan
Coudersport Area
4:54.68
1
5
Dinger, Bo
Punxsutawney Are
4:55.21
1
6
Hoffman, Logan
Elk County Catho
4:58.90
1
7
Wiles, David
Marion Center
5:00.41
1
8
Trimbur, Gabe
Coudersport Area
5:02.22
1
9
McDowell, Cullen
Port Allegany
5:03.79
1
10
Stickles, Josiah
Bellefonte Area
5:05.31
1
11
Kinkead, Justin
Johnsonburg
5:06.70
1
12
Whitman, Joseph
Punxsutawney Are
5:10.02
1
13
Bickerstaff, James
Erie Central Tec
5:22.90
2
14
Frey, Austin
St Marys Area
5:23.41
1
15
Wortman, Zachary
Elk County Catho
5:24.61
2
16
Diefenbach, Ethan
Bellefonte Area
5:26.44
2
17
Proctor, Garrett
Bald Eagle
5:27.52
2
18
Klinger, Austin
Bald Eagle
5:27.56
2
19
Cornetto, Challen
Marion Center
5:31.90
2
20
Dietrich, Sam
Erie Central Tec
5:33.91
2
21
Fisher, Jeremy
Du Bois Area Sen
5:35.02
2
22
pettenati, noah
DuBois Central C
5:35.11
2
23
Kinnan, Cody
Redbank Valley H
5:39.07
2
24
Swartwood, Andrew
Kane Area
5:39.96
1
25
Roseman, Levi
Brookville Area
5:40.16
2
26
Huff, Travis
St Marys Area
5:44.39
1
27
Umble, Alex
Cameron County H
5:47.99
2
28
Thrush, Bailey
Brookville Area
5:59.76
2
29
Smith, benen
Port Allegany
6:01.83
2
30
Pierotti, Kyle
Kane Area
6:11.73
2
31
swalligan, john
DuBois Central C
6:25.76
2
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Depew, John Paul
Grove City Senio
10:28.94
1
2
Bille, Drew
Elk County Catho
10:35.30
1
3
Wiles, David
Marion Center
10:40.20
1
4
Dabiero, Matthew
Bellefonte Area
10:41.75
1
5
Dippold, Matthew
Elk County Catho
10:44.73
1
6
O'Donnell, Michael
Bellefonte Area
10:44.79
1
7
Guyer, Luke
Johnsonburg
11:03.71
1
8
Schreiber, Mitchell
St Marys Area
11:08.02
1
9
Mercer, Jacob
Johnsonburg
11:11.11
1
10
Trimbur, Gabe
Coudersport Area
11:30.63
1
11
Bickerstaff, James
Erie Central Tec
11:47.26
1
12
Young, Brady
Punxsutawney Are
11:54.18
1
13
Fisher, Jeremy
Du Bois Area Sen
11:59.59
1
14
Klinger, Austin
Bald Eagle
11:59.71
1
15
Proctor, Garrett
Bald Eagle
12:02.81
1
16
Barr, Colton
Kane Area
12:06.41
1
16
Benka, Aaron
Grove City Senio
12:06.41
1
18
McKendree, Austin
Punxsutawney Are
12:10.96
1
19
Yeager, Bladen
Port Allegany
12:13.35
1
20
Gilbert, Zak
Brookville Area
12:29.86
1
21
Parker, Kevin
Redbank Valley H
12:36.23
1
22
Davies, Garrick
Marion Center
12:49.21
1
23
Roseman, Levi
Brookville Area
12:50.60
1
24
fyock, jake
DuBois Central C
13:24.79
1
25
swalligan, john
DuBois Central C
14:25.33
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newton, Joseph
Kane Area
15.75
nwi
1
2
Hetrick, Wyatt
Redbank Valley H
15.88
nwi
1
3
Riley, Ethan
Punxsutawney Are
16.29
nwi
1
4
Setzer, Ben
Port Allegany
17.52
nwi
1
5
Bundy, Josh
Johnsonburg
17.59
nwi
1
6
Mennetti, Lucas
Punxsutawney Are
17.74
nwi
1
7
Steiner, Bryce
Bellefonte Area
17.78
nwi
2
8
DeSantis, Marco
Du Bois Area Sen
18.21
nwi
2
9
Dauber, Brady
Johnsonburg
18.68
nwi
2
10
Massie, Spencer
Bellefonte Area
18.80
nwi
2
11
Ray, Seth
Brookville Area
18.86
nwi
2
12
Kane, Daniel
Coudersport Area
19.32
nwi
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newton, Joseph
Kane Area
15.94
nwi
1
2
Riley, Ethan
Punxsutawney Are
16.35
nwi
4
3
Hetrick, Wyatt
Redbank Valley H
16.44
nwi
2
4
Mennetti, Lucas
Punxsutawney Are
17.82
nwi
5
5
Bundy, Josh
Johnsonburg
17.90
nwi
3
6
Setzer, Ben
Port Allegany
18.07
nwi
5
7
Steiner, Bryce
Bellefonte Area
18.26
nwi
1
8
DeSantis, Marco
Du Bois Area Sen
18.44
nwi
4
9
Ray, Seth
Brookville Area
18.70
nwi
1
10
Dauber, Brady
Johnsonburg
18.82
nwi
2
11
Kane, Daniel
Coudersport Area
18.91
nwi
2
12
Massie, Spencer
Bellefonte Area
18.94
nwi
4
13
Fassinger, Matthew
Grove City Senio
19.79
nwi
5
14
Morris, Aaron
Youngsville
19.82
nwi
3
15
Huyett, Austin
Bald Eagle
19.95
nwi
3
16
Fryzlewicz, Gunnar
Kane Area
20.16
nwi
2
17
Wolfe, Brent
Brookville Area
20.32
nwi
1
18
Foust, Joshua
Grove City Senio
20.33
nwi
1
19
Chapman, Keaton
Du Bois Area Sen
20.37
nwi
5
20
Kaple, Tyler
Port Allegany
20.78
nwi
3
21
Liu, Zhong
Erie Central Tec
20.79
nwi
3
22
Michael, Jacob
Bald Eagle
22.07
nwi
4
23
Buchanan, Dacoda
Youngsville
22.50
nwi
2
24
Crooks, Mackenzie
Marion Center
22.74
nwi
5
--
Mitchell, Eric
Erie Central Tec
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Eric
Erie Central Tec
44.41
1
2
Logue, Scott
Cameron County H
45.36
1
3
Steiner, Bryce
Bellefonte Area
45.66
1
4
Newton, Joseph
Kane Area
45.73
1
5
Setzer, Ben
Port Allegany
46.75
1
6
Liu, Zhong
Erie Central Tec
47.21
2
7
DeSantis, Marco
Du Bois Area Sen
47.87
2
8
Whitman, Jake
Punxsutawney Are
48.01
1
9
Mennetti, Lucas
Punxsutawney Are
48.23
2
10
Massie, Spencer
Bellefonte Area
48.77
2
11
Morris, Aaron
Youngsville
49.10
3
12
Bundy, Josh
Johnsonburg
49.44
2
13
Fassinger, Matthew
Grove City Senio
49.52
4
14
Wolfe, Brent
Brookville Area
49.67
2
15
Russell, Jonathan
Du Bois Area Sen
50.94
3
16
Fryzlewicz, Gunnar
Kane Area
51.02
3
17
Huyett, Austin
Bald Eagle
51.15
4
18
Buchanan, Dacoda
Youngsville
52.86
4
19
Haskins, Aaron
Coudersport Area
53.22
4
20
Kunselman, Keelan
Brookville Area
53.63
4
21
Crooks, Mackenzie
Marion Center
53.97
5
22
Fagan, Ryan
Grove City Senio
54.27
4
23
Aiello, Joe
Elk County Catho
57.66
3
24
Michael, Jacob
Bald Eagle
57.69
5
25
Davies, Garrick
Marion Center
58.57
5
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frantz
,
Russell
,
Foley
,
Dawson
Du Bois Area Sen
47.08
1
2
Mader
,
Wolfe
,
Smith
,
Smith
Elk County Catho
47.39
1
3
Kespelhe
,
Doughert
,
Mohney
,
Hetrick
Redbank Valley H
47.39
1
4
Buckley
,
Aaron
,
Matheny
,
Frank
Brookville Area
48.16
1
5
Martinez
,
Ward
,
Croke
,
Ricke
Coudersport Area
48.53
2
6
Edwards
,
Fulton
,
McCullou
,
Irvin
Marion Center
49.04
2
7
McKellop
,
Miller
,
Cotter
,
Mitchell
Erie Central Tec
49.07
1
8
latuska
,
gorham
,
Elias
,
Frank
DuBois Central C
49.08
3
9
Smith
,
Fritz
,
Pistner
,
Miller
St Marys Area
49.43
2
10
Wertz
,
Buchanan
,
Frederic
,
Tyers
Youngsville
49.55
3
11
McCaslin
,
Tanner
,
Baker
,
Elliott
Port Allegany
49.72
3
12
Perry
,
Stello
,
Pearce
,
Pisoni
Punxsutawney Are
50.50
2
13
Hovis
,
Marshall
,
Fitzgera
,
Massie
Bellefonte Area
50.93
2
14
Dunkleba
,
Harvey
,
Holler
,
Zink
Bald Eagle
51.73
3
15
Byers
,
Whittake
,
Myers
,
Walker
Grove City Senio
55.46
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matheny
,
Aaron
,
Frank
,
Thrush
Brookville Area
3:43.78
1
2
Smith
,
McConnel
,
Pyle
,
Biddle
Grove City Senio
3:44.62
1
3
Maze
,
Weidenho
,
Udovich
,
Yasurek
Kane Area
3:45.76
1
4
Burkett
,
Whitman
,
Ingros
,
Moore
Punxsutawney Are
3:53.79
1
5
Marshall
,
Nixdorf
,
Wert
,
Steiner
Bellefonte Area
3:54.56
2
6
McGrady
,
Fulton
,
McCullou
,
Irvin
Marion Center
3:54.61
2
7
McCaslin
,
Tanner
,
Setzer
,
McDowell
Port Allegany
3:54.78
3
8
Wolfe
,
Bille
,
Smith
,
Hoffman
Elk County Catho
3:56.52
1
9
McKellop
,
Cotter
,
Miller
,
Bass
Erie Central Tec
3:57.31
1
10
Butterfu
,
Braid
,
Schwaben
,
Fisher
Du Bois Area Sen
4:00.66
3
11
Getting
,
Kachik
,
Kunes
,
Styles
Bald Eagle
4:05.20
2
12
Frey
,
Miller
,
Caretti
,
Smith
St Marys Area
4:11.74
2
13
Wertz
,
Frederic
,
Bubbenmo
,
Myers
Youngsville
4:23.47
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biddle
,
Budnik
,
Pyle
,
McConnel
Grove City Senio
8:41.37
1
2
Burkett
,
Meterko
,
Ingros
,
Wehrle
Punxsutawney Are
8:48.51
1
3
Bille
,
Smith
,
Dippold
,
Hoffman
Elk County Catho
9:02.66
1
4
Cavanaug
,
Kane
,
Swede
,
Trimbur
Coudersport Area
9:08.62
1
5
Foradora
,
Butterfu
,
Braid
,
Fisher
Du Bois Area Sen
9:12.58
1
6
Diefenba
,
O'Donnel
,
Stickles
,
Dabiero
Bellefonte Area
9:13.81
1
7
Liu
,
Cotter
,
Bickerst
,
Dietrich
Erie Central Tec
9:26.49
1
8
Dush
,
Guyer
,
Mercer
,
Hinton
Johnsonburg
9:28.05
1
9
Burleson
,
Yeager
,
McDowell
,
Caulkins
Port Allegany
9:31.48
1
10
Getting
,
Kachik
,
Klinger
,
Proctor
Bald Eagle
9:43.39
1
11
Wiles
,
Cornetto
,
McGrady
,
Crooks
Marion Center
9:45.19
1
12
Miller
,
Caretti
,
Fritz
,
Schreibe
St Marys Area
9:45.98
1
13
Pierotti
,
Udovich
,
Yasurek
,
Swartwoo
Kane Area
9:48.63
1
14
Foltz
,
Horning
,
Lovett
,
Lumley
Cameron County H
10:28.02
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bojalad, Tom
St Marys Area
46-09.50
(46.00m)
1
2
Greenwalt, Griffin
Kane Area
45-02.50
(45.00m)
1
3
Moses, Christian
Port Allegany
43-08.00
(43.00m)
1
4
Wilcox, Nathan
Youngsville
43-04.50
(43.00m)
1
5
Peterson, Joseph
Du Bois Area Sen
41-09.00
(41.00m)
1
6
Beal, Tyler
Keystone
40-07.00
(40.00m)
1
7
Bowser, Noah
Redbank Valley H
39-06.50
(39.00m)
1
7
Wilcox, Mitch
Youngsville
39-06.50
(39.00m)
1
10
Dinsmore, Michael
Elk County Catho
38-02.00
(38.00m)
1
9
Peterson, Brad
Du Bois Area Sen
38-08.50
(38.00m)
1
11
Feldbauer, Dalton
Johnsonburg
37-07.50
(37.00m)
1
12
McCullough, Kyle
Marion Center
37-05.50
(37.00m)
1
13
Shoemaker, Jr
Redbank Valley H
37-02.50
(37.00m)
1
14
Fye, Joshua
Bald Eagle
37-00.50
(37.00m)
1
15
Savanish, Mike
Bald Eagle
37-00.00
(37.00m)
1
16
Lucido, Tanner
Grove City Senio
36-11.50
(36.00m)
1
17
Varischetti, Joey
DuBois Central C
36-07.50
(36.00m)
1
18
Craig, Ian
Grove City Senio
35-04.00
(35.00m)
1
19
Welch, Ezekiel
Marion Center
35-01.00
(35.00m)
1
20
Ruffley, Terrell
Erie Central Tec
34-10.00
(34.00m)
1
21
Sampson, Jonah
Brookville Area
34-08.50
(34.00m)
1
22
Matheny, Collin
Brookville Area
33-09.50
(33.00m)
1
23
English, John
Kane Area
33-04.00
(33.00m)
1
24
zocco, anthony
DuBois Central C
33-00.50
(33.00m)
1
25
Emmert, Alex
Elk County Catho
32-11.00
(32.00m)
1
26
Confer, Dalton
Bellefonte Area
32-07.00
(32.00m)
1
27
Schlimm, Pat
St Marys Area
32-04.00
(32.00m)
1
28
Heeter, Calen
Keystone
32-03.00
(32.00m)
1
29
Cochran, Ben
Coudersport Area
32-00.50
(32.00m)
1
30
Wright, Isaac
Coudersport Area
31-07.50
(31.00m)
1
31
Catalone, Duncan
Cameron County H
31-00.00
(31.00m)
1
32
Johnsonbaugh, Parick
Bellefonte Area
29-11.50
(29.00m)
1
33
Perry, Dillon
Punxsutawney Are
29-04.50
(29.00m)
1
34
Rummel, Kameron
Punxsutawney Are
29-01.50
(29.00m)
1
35
Bean, Hunter
Erie Central Tec
28-10.00
(28.00m)
1
36
Stahlman, Bryan
Port Allegany
27-03.00
(27.00m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bojalad, Tom
St Marys Area
145-04
(145.24m)
1
2
Hornberger, Korbin
Redbank Valley H
132-04
(132.24m)
1
3
Athelstone, Jeremy
Du Bois Area Sen
122-08
(122.24m)
1
4
English, John
Kane Area
122-06
(122.24m)
1
5
Moses, Christian
Port Allegany
113-10
(113.24m)
1
6
Craig, Ian
Grove City Senio
110-04
(110.24m)
1
7
Welch, Ezekiel
Marion Center
107-02
(107.24m)
1
8
Wilcox, Nathan
Youngsville
106-02
(106.24m)
1
9
Gaus, Noah
Bellefonte Area
104-09
(104.24m)
1
10
Feldman, Matthew
Bellefonte Area
101-07
(101.24m)
1
11
Wilcox, Mitch
Youngsville
101-06
(101.24m)
1
12
Greenwalt, Griffin
Kane Area
101-03
(101.24m)
1
13
Ruffley, Terrell
Erie Central Tec
99-00
(99.24m)
1
14
Feldbauer, Dalton
Johnsonburg
98-09
(98.24m)
1
15
Matheny, Collin
Brookville Area
95-10
(95.24m)
1
16
Schnarrs, Gavin
Bald Eagle
94-07
(94.24m)
1
17
Cochran, Ben
Coudersport Area
93-09
(93.24m)
1
18
Rummel, Kameron
Punxsutawney Are
93-03
(93.24m)
1
19
Varischetti, Joey
DuBois Central C
92-03
(92.24m)
1
20
Wright, Isaac
Coudersport Area
90-02
(90.24m)
1
21
Dinsmore, Michael
Elk County Catho
89-06
(89.24m)
1
22
Beal, Tyler
Keystone
87-05
(87.24m)
1
23
Davis, Brian
Punxsutawney Are
86-07
(86.24m)
1
24
Hurrelbrink, Logan
Keystone
85-01
(85.24m)
1
25
Morgan, Adam
Bald Eagle
83-10
(83.24m)
1
26
zocco, anthony
DuBois Central C
81-11
(81.24m)
1
27
Piper, Noah
Brookville Area
81-04
(81.24m)
1
28
Stahlman, Bryan
Port Allegany
80-02
(80.24m)
1
29
Yohe, Dylan
Du Bois Area Sen
78-03
(78.24m)
1
30
Goodwine, Malcolm
Erie Central Tec
75-02
(75.24m)
1
31
Emmert, Alex
Elk County Catho
74-11
(74.24m)
1
32
Cover, Tyler
Marion Center
74-07
(74.24m)
1
33
Catalone, Duncan
Cameron County H
68-05
(68.24m)
1
--
Hefner, Isaac
Grove City Senio
ND
(--)
1
--
Bowser, Noah
Redbank Valley H
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilcox, Mitch
Youngsville
163-10
(163.24m)
1
2
Smith, Trae
Cameron County H
155-05
(155.24m)
1
3
French, Gabe
Du Bois Area Sen
149-08
(149.24m)
1
4
Labesky, Austin
Kane Area
148-07
(148.24m)
1
5
Wilcox, Nathan
Youngsville
147-07
(147.24m)
1
6
Athelstone, Jeremy
Du Bois Area Sen
140-01
(140.24m)
1
7
Feldman, Matthew
Bellefonte Area
138-09
(138.24m)
1
8
McCullough, Kyle
Marion Center
136-10
(136.24m)
1
9
Schlimm, Pat
St Marys Area
131-05
(131.24m)
1
10
Ricke, Austin
Coudersport Area
125-09
(125.24m)
1
11
Reed, Kaleb
Redbank Valley H
123-05
(123.24m)
1
12
Sampson, Jonah
Brookville Area
119-09
(119.24m)
1
13
Smith, Dalee
Grove City Senio
118-06
(118.24m)
1
14
Clark, Kage
Punxsutawney Are
115-09
(115.24m)
1
15
Gregg, Devon
Kane Area
114-11
(114.24m)
1
16
Edwards, Zachery
Marion Center
112-01
(112.24m)
1
17
Ricke, Hunter
Coudersport Area
111-00
(111.24m)
1
18
Thompson, Nate
Port Allegany
108-01
(108.24m)
1
19
Gaus, Noah
Bellefonte Area
106-07
(106.24m)
1
19
Myers, Eli
Bald Eagle
106-07
(106.24m)
1
21
Miller, Josh
Keystone
103-11
(103.24m)
1
22
Bean, Hunter
Erie Central Tec
103-05
(103.24m)
1
23
Elias, Brian
DuBois Central C
99-05
(99.24m)
1
24
Nolf, Greg
Redbank Valley H
98-06
(98.24m)
1
25
Koleno, Jake
Bald Eagle
95-11
(95.24m)
1
26
Emmert, Alex
Elk County Catho
90-01
(90.24m)
1
27
Ramadhan, Josiah
Port Allegany
89-07
(89.24m)
1
28
Gardner, Cody
Punxsutawney Are
89-03
(89.24m)
1
29
Piper, Noah
Brookville Area
84-09
(84.24m)
1
30
Tuzynski, Matt
Erie Central Tec
80-11
(80.24m)
1
31
yahner, pierce
DuBois Central C
78-07
(78.24m)
1
32
Whiting, Jared
Cameron County H
55-09
(55.24m)
1
--
Hefner, Isaac
Grove City Senio
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Setzer, Ben
Port Allegany
5-11.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Snyder, Brady
Punxsutawney Are
5-03.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Kaple, Tyler
Port Allegany
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Fagan, Ryan
Grove City Senio
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Huyett, Austin
Bald Eagle
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Gregg, Devon
Kane Area
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Ruffley, Terrell
Erie Central Tec
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Smith, Kirkland
Brookville Area
5-01.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Hornberger, Korbin
Redbank Valley H
5-09.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Dougherty, Dalton
Redbank Valley H
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Koss, Ben
Elk County Catho
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Schwabenbauer, Bradyn
Du Bois Area Sen
5-07.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Mitchell, Eric
Erie Central Tec
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Foley, Kevin
Du Bois Area Sen
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Bubbenmoyer, Sam
Youngsville
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Ray, Seth
Brookville Area
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Smith, Trae
Cameron County H
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
--
May, Zackery
Punxsutawney Are
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilcox, Mitch
Youngsville
NH
(--)
1
--
Harvey, Dylan
Bald Eagle
NH
(--)
1
--
Nixdorf, Finn
Bellefonte Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Lowe, Bryce
Grove City Senio
NH
(--)
1
--
Elias, Brian
DuBois Central C
NH
(--)
1
--
Cleer, Wesley
Kane Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaus, Joshua
Bellefonte Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Kilhoffer, Ryan
Johnsonburg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Ethan
Punxsutawney Are
20-10.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
2
Cummings, Chris
Kane Area
19-10.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Mitchell
Elk County Catho
19-05.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
4
Frank, John
Brookville Area
19-01.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
5
Steiner, Bryce
Bellefonte Area
18-10.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
6
Bass, Charles
Erie Central Tec
18-04.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
7
Lucido, Tanner
Grove City Senio
18-03.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
8
Kane, Michael
Coudersport Area
18-01.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
8
Foley, Kevin
Du Bois Area Sen
18-01.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
8
Olivett, Vincenzo
Cameron County H
18-01.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
11
Lingenfelter, Nathan
Punxsutawney Are
17-11.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
12
Engstrom, Owen
Youngsville
17-10.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
12
Dunklebarger, Chris
Bald Eagle
17-10.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
14
Kane, Daniel
Coudersport Area
17-09.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
15
Ray, Seth
Brookville Area
17-06.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
16
Fulton, Nickolas
Marion Center
17-05.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
17
Cherry, Christian
Johnsonburg
17-03.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
18
Koss, Ben
Elk County Catho
17-01.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
19
McKellop, Jacob
Erie Central Tec
17-01.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
20
Hovis, Cole
Bellefonte Area
16-05.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
21
Holler, Luke
Bald Eagle
16-04.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
22
Hoffner, Curtis
Youngsville
16-02.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
23
Anderson, Brady
Grove City Senio
16-01.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
24
Burleson, Calvin
Port Allegany
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
24
Foltz, Brock
Cameron County H
15-10.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
26
Orr, Brandon
Marion Center
14-08.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
27
McCaslin, Brandon
Port Allegany
14-04.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
28
fyock, jake
DuBois Central C
12-04.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
--
Elias, Brian
DuBois Central C
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hetrick, Wyatt
Redbank Valley H
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
vokes, noah
DuBois Central C
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dawson, Dante
Du Bois Area Sen
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gregg, Devon
Kane Area
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Jordan
Redbank Valley H
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Foley, Kevin
Du Bois Area Sen
41-09.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
2
Schwabenbauer, Bradyn
Du Bois Area Sen
41-03.00
(41.00m)
nwi
1
3
Kane, Michael
Coudersport Area
40-09.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
4
Newton, Joseph
Kane Area
40-03.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
5
Ray, Seth
Brookville Area
40-01.00
(40.00m)
nwi
1
6
Horning, Hunter
Cameron County H
37-06.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
7
Engstrom, Owen
Youngsville
37-00.00
(37.00m)
nwi
1
10
Cummings, Chris
Kane Area
36-06.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
11
Kane, Daniel
Coudersport Area
36-01.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Dalee
Grove City Senio
36-00.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Parker
St Marys Area
36-10.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
9
Stickles, Josiah
Bellefonte Area
36-07.00
(36.00m)
nwi
1
13
Dauber, Brenden
Johnsonburg
35-10.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
14
Wehrle, Matthew
Punxsutawney Are
35-08.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
15
Anderson, Jordan
Redbank Valley H
35-04.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
16
Mader, Erick
Elk County Catho
34-05.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
17
Harpster, Branson
Bellefonte Area
34-04.00
(34.00m)
nwi
1
18
Bair, Triston
Punxsutawney Are
33-10.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
19
vokes, noah
DuBois Central C
33-09.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
20
Fagan, Ryan
Grove City Senio
33-05.50
(33.00m)
nwi
1
21
Dunklebarger, Chris
Bald Eagle
32-10.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
22
Hoffner, Curtis
Youngsville
32-07.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
23
Fulton, Nickolas
Marion Center
32-03.00
(32.00m)
nwi
1
24
Raffienner, Jacob
Elk County Catho
32-01.50
(32.00m)
nwi
1
25
Smith, Kirkland
Brookville Area
31-01.50
(31.00m)
nwi
1
26
Holler, Luke
Bald Eagle
30-07.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
27
Burleson, Calvin
Port Allegany
30-04.50
(30.00m)
nwi
1
28
Crooks, Mackenzie
Marion Center
30-00.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
29
Yeager, Bladen
Port Allegany
29-06.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rolick, Shane
Kane Area
13-03.00
(13.00m)
1
2
Rolick, Tyler
Kane Area
12-09.00
(12.00m)
1
3
Arrington, Perry
Punxsutawney Are
11-03.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Koss, Ben
Elk County Catho
10-09.00
(10.00m)
1
5
Dunklebarger, Chris
Bald Eagle
10-03.00
(10.00m)
1
6
Kilmer, Evan
Bald Eagle
10-03.00
(10.00m)
1
12
Wert, Nathan
Bellefonte Area
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
12
Meals, Dalton
Grove City Senio
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Holben, Matt
Du Bois Area Sen
9-09.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Pistner, Zachary
St Marys Area
9-09.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Kreiger, Jackson
Keystone
9-09.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Anderson, Jordan
Redbank Valley H
9-09.00
(9.00m)
1
7
Aaron, Cole
Brookville Area
9-09.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Meals, Collin
Grove City Senio
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
14
Ricke, Austin
Coudersport Area
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
14
McCaslin, Brandon
Port Allegany
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
14
Gleixner, Josh
Elk County Catho
8-00.00
(8.00m)
1
--
Beck, Kevin
Du Bois Area Sen
NH
(--)
1
--
Wakefield, Chayton
Bellefonte Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Elias, Brian
DuBois Central C
NH
(--)
1
--
Tanner, Mac
Port Allegany
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnston, Brady
Punxsutawney Are
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hummel, Brooke
Brookville Area
12.67
nwi
1
2
Viglione, Caitlin
Johnsonburg
12.91
nwi
1
3
Shattenberg, Brooke
Brookville Area
13.27
nwi
1
4
Sayers, Reeese
Du Bois Area Sen
13.28
nwi
1
5
Barackman, Kaitlyn
St Marys Area
13.29
nwi
2
6
Davies, Tanya
Du Bois Area Sen
13.35
nwi
1
7
VanCise, Sarah
Bald Eagle
13.70
nwi
2
8
Petrikis, Alecia
Grove City Senio
13.77
nwi
2
9
Skibinski, Camryn
Grove City Senio
13.95
nwi
2
10
Traister, Katlynn
Redbank Valley H
14.04
nwi
2
11
Barney, Courtney
Erie Central Tec
16.55
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hummel, Brooke
Brookville Area
13.01
nwi
1
2
Viglione, Caitlin
Johnsonburg
13.14
nwi
2
3
Barney, Courtney
Erie Central Tec
13.23
nwi
4
4
Sayers, Reeese
Du Bois Area Sen
13.26
nwi
5
5
Davies, Tanya
Du Bois Area Sen
13.28
nwi
6
6
Shattenberg, Brooke
Brookville Area
13.32
nwi
4
7
Barackman, Kaitlyn
St Marys Area
13.35
nwi
6
8
VanCise, Sarah
Bald Eagle
13.67
nwi
3
9
Petrikis, Alecia
Grove City Senio
13.74
nwi
4
10
Frank, Jordy
DuBois Central C
13.78
nwi
3
11
Skibinski, Camryn
Grove City Senio
13.86
nwi
4
12
Traister, Katlynn
Redbank Valley H
13.87
nwi
2
13
Burkett, Hailey
Du Bois Area Sen
13.97
nwi
5
14
Dyne, Sydney
Kane Area
13.99
nwi
6
15
morelli, kaityn
DuBois Central C
14.00
nwi
6
16
Dietz, Tabby
Union (Rimersbur
14.17
nwi
1
17
Brooks, Morgan
Bellefonte Area
14.19
nwi
5
18
Standback, Tare'
Erie Central Tec
14.24
nwi
1
19
Adams, Jade
Redbank Valley H
14.27
nwi
3
20
Vogel, Cassandra
Bellefonte Area
14.31
nwi
2
21
Lindstrom, Kimmie
Youngsville
14.42
nwi
2
22
Veneziano, Mariah
Bald Eagle
14.53
nwi
5
23
Feldbauer, Bethany
Elk County Catho
14.68
nwi
3
24
Genevro, Alayna
Cameron County H
14.76
nwi
5
25
Witherall, Jessica
Youngsville
14.81
nwi
1
26
Whitman, Alyse
Punxsutawney Are
14.86
nwi
5
27
Graham, Kalysta
Punxsutawney Are
14.91
nwi
6
28
Wilson, Katie
Coudersport Area
14.94
nwi
1
29
McClure, Amber
Marion Center
14.97
nwi
6
30
Sorg, Madelyn
Elk County Catho
15.09
nwi
2
31
Haskins, Micaela
Coudersport Area
15.70
nwi
3
32
Wells, Logan
Marion Center
15.96
nwi
4
33
Abriatis, Molly
Cameron County H
16.74
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Viglione, Caitlin
Johnsonburg
26.87
nwi
1
2
Hummel, Brooke
Brookville Area
27.01
nwi
1
3
Barackman, Kaitlyn
St Marys Area
27.48
nwi
1
4
Smith, Claire
Punxsutawney Are
27.80
nwi
2
5
Sayers, Reeese
Du Bois Area Sen
27.85
nwi
1
6
Frank, Jordy
DuBois Central C
28.11
nwi
2
7
Davies, Tanya
Du Bois Area Sen
28.22
nwi
1
8
Geer, Josslelin
Keystone
28.24
nwi
2
9
Desalve, Dayna
Du Bois Area Sen
28.39
nwi
3
10
Risinger, Emily
Marion Center
28.49
nwi
2
11
Stauffer, Sydnie
Elk County Catho
28.77
nwi
4
12
Traister, Katlynn
Redbank Valley H
28.81
nwi
1
13
Petrikis, Alecia
Grove City Senio
29.23
nwi
3
14
Dietz, Tabby
Union (Rimersbur
29.28
nwi
2
15
Skibinski, Camryn
Grove City Senio
29.52
nwi
3
16
Zents, Maley
Brookville Area
29.53
nwi
3
17
morelli, kaityn
DuBois Central C
29.68
nwi
4
18
Lindstrom, Kimmie
Youngsville
29.77
nwi
2
19
Brooks, Morgan
Bellefonte Area
29.92
nwi
5
20
Vincent, Madison
Marion Center
29.93
nwi
4
21
Wehler, Kirstie
Elk County Catho
30.17
nwi
5
22
Cary, Taylor
Punxsutawney Are
30.58
nwi
5
23
Caldana, Sara
Bellefonte Area
30.73
nwi
5
24
Bubbenmoyer, Kayla
Youngsville
31.05
nwi
3
25
Veneziano, Mariah
Bald Eagle
32.10
nwi
4
26
Caulkins, Shaylee
Port Allegany
32.27
nwi
6
27
Wakinst, Madison
Bald Eagle
32.59
nwi
6
28
Caldwell, Amber
Erie Central Tec
32.76
nwi
3
29
Haskins, Micaela
Coudersport Area
33.49
nwi
5
30
Gray, Savannah
Port Allegany
35.97
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Florio, Nicole
Elk County Catho
1:04.94
1
2
Devore, Kaitlyn
Bellefonte Area
1:05.76
2
3
Frank, Jordy
DuBois Central C
1:06.43
3
4
Detsch, Kara
Elk County Catho
1:06.87
3
5
Geer, Josslelin
Keystone
1:06.90
1
6
Smith, Jessica
Du Bois Area Sen
1:07.62
1
7
Whitman, Alyse
Punxsutawney Are
1:07.97
3
8
Smith, Claire
Punxsutawney Are
1:08.20
1
9
Wimer, Mikayla
Grove City Senio
1:08.49
3
10
Pascarella, Raejana
Kane Area
1:08.95
1
11
Lowe, Olivia
Grove City Senio
1:09.61
1
12
Parish, Haley
Redbank Valley H
1:09.94
3
13
Swartzbaugh, Lydia
Youngsville
1:09.99
2
14
Marchioni, Julie
Du Bois Area Sen
1:10.27
4
15
Vincent, Madison
Marion Center
1:10.66
4
16
Risinger, Emily
Marion Center
1:11.25
2
17
Dubbs, Morgan
Bald Eagle
1:11.64
5
18
Bruner, Kayla
Brookville Area
1:12.21
5
19
Gilbert, Madison
Brookville Area
1:12.97
2
20
Cherry, Jenna
St Marys Area
1:14.56
5
21
Adams, Emily
Redbank Valley H
1:15.33
4
22
Fryzlewicz, Galicia
Kane Area
1:15.90
2
23
Caulkins, Shaylee
Port Allegany
1:16.00
6
24
Caretti, Rachael
St Marys Area
1:16.06
4
25
Butler, Rylee
Bald Eagle
1:22.43
5
26
Rowen, Abigail
Cameron County H
1:31.70
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolfe, Taylor
Johnsonburg
2:28.59
1
2
Whitfield, Taya
Marion Center
2:33.93
1
3
Lowe, Olivia
Grove City Senio
2:36.59
1
4
Graham, Stephanie
Du Bois Area Sen
2:41.32
1
5
Schleicher, Tori
Kane Area
2:42.76
1
6
French, Lizzy
Du Bois Area Sen
2:43.21
1
7
Wimer, Mikayla
Grove City Senio
2:45.40
1
8
Foster, Amanda
St Marys Area
2:45.51
1
9
Kelly, Katie
Coudersport Area
2:47.36
1
10
Betts, Madison
Marion Center
2:47.69
2
11
Campbell, Colleen
Erie Central Tec
2:47.76
1
12
Mitchell, Alyssa
Johnsonburg
2:48.99
1
13
Sweeney, Julia
Elk County Catho
2:49.86
1
14
Butterworth, Alyssa
Bald Eagle
2:50.41
1
15
Durn, Madeline
Bellefonte Area
2:50.44
2
16
Wortman, Lauryn
Elk County Catho
2:51.07
1
17
Holderman, Madelynn
Bald Eagle
2:55.09
1
18
Morris, Hannah
Youngsville
2:56.78
1
19
Book, Jessica
Bellefonte Area
2:57.79
2
20
Majchrzak, Autumn
St Marys Area
2:59.72
2
21
Vite, Alexis
Punxsutawney Are
3:00.91
2
22
Bowser, Logan
Brookville Area
3:01.27
2
23
McClusky, Leah
Youngsville
3:01.72
1
24
Reinard, Emily
Brookville Area
3:02.42
2
25
Manson, Hanna
Erie Central Tec
3:03.33
2
26
Janecek, Carissa
Keystone
3:07.80
2
27
Hackenberry, Isabel
Punxsutawney Are
3:09.56
2
28
Genevro, Alayna
Cameron County H
3:10.59
2
29
Fischer, Farrah
Port Allegany
3:12.90
2
30
Shick, Shaley
Union (Rimersbur
3:13.11
1
31
Nichols, Keayra
Coudersport Area
3:13.56
2
32
Conklin, Emily
Port Allegany
3:22.18
2
33
Hamilton, Kristen
Cameron County H
3:57.74
2
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitfield, Taya
Marion Center
5:41.88
1
2
Jaskowak, Catie
Grove City Senio
5:43.38
1
3
Hoaglund, Anya
Bellefonte Area
5:48.97
1
4
McAninch, Payton
Du Bois Area Sen
5:53.22
1
5
Lenze, Hannah
Elk County Catho
5:54.87
1
6
McAnany, Lauren
St Marys Area
5:55.98
1
7
Foster, Amanda
St Marys Area
5:56.71
1
8
Campbell, Colleen
Erie Central Tec
6:00.01
1
9
Messinger, Brooklyn
Youngsville
6:06.36
1
10
Cribbs, Bailey
Marion Center
6:08.41
1
11
Landers, Samantha
Redbank Valley H
6:12.38
1
12
Small, Ala
Punxsutawney Are
6:17.42
1
13
Gunsallus, Brittany
Du Bois Area Sen
6:18.00
1
14
Cingle, Maddie
Bald Eagle
6:19.07
1
15
Daugherty, Kelly
Keystone
6:25.35
2
16
Minard, Jenna
Elk County Catho
6:26.89
2
17
Schmid, Michaela
Grove City Senio
6:27.32
1
18
Vite, Alexis
Punxsutawney Are
6:27.50
2
19
Book, Jessica
Bellefonte Area
6:28.01
2
20
Gareca, Meghan
DuBois Central C
6:41.01
2
21
Bliss, Abby
Coudersport Area
6:45.05
2
22
Peterson, Ally
Kane Area
6:47.47
2
23
Olsen, Piper
Youngsville
6:48.20
1
24
Cavanaugh, Angelica
Coudersport Area
6:50.48
2
25
Gunsallus, Abby
Bald Eagle
6:55.15
2
26
Thomas, Rosie
Port Allegany
6:55.40
2
27
Genevro, Alayna
Cameron County H
6:58.15
2
28
Conklin, Emily
Port Allegany
7:15.38
2
29
Gilbert, Kennedy
Brookville Area
7:48.89
2
30
Hamilton, Kristen
Cameron County H
8:35.69
2
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bauer, Michelle
St Marys Area
11:53.89
1
2
Jaskowak, Catie
Grove City Senio
12:25.70
1
3
Hoaglund, Anya
Bellefonte Area
12:37.29
1
4
Schreiber, Shelby
St Marys Area
12:55.67
1
5
Messinger, Brooklyn
Youngsville
12:58.82
1
6
Cribbs, Bailey
Marion Center
13:11.33
1
7
McAninch, Payton
Du Bois Area Sen
13:17.55
1
8
Gunsallus, Brittany
Du Bois Area Sen
13:18.93
1
9
Small, Ala
Punxsutawney Are
13:23.85
1
10
Cingle, Maddie
Bald Eagle
13:31.94
1
11
Zimmerman, Samantha
Elk County Catho
13:41.36
1
12
Olsen, Piper
Youngsville
14:23.38
1
13
Lemons, Erin
Bellefonte Area
14:29.16
1
14
Gareca, Meghan
DuBois Central C
14:35.52
1
15
Cavanaugh, Angelica
Coudersport Area
14:58.98
1
16
Thomas, Rosie
Port Allegany
15:00.00
1
17
Kunselman, Kara
Punxsutawney Are
15:41.42
1
18
Gunsallus, Abby
Bald Eagle
16:10.67
1
19
Fischer, Farrah
Port Allegany
16:46.81
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Cassidy
Du Bois Area Sen
16.87
nwi
1
2
Eastman, Mallory
Youngsville
17.33
nwi
1
3
Herzing, Reilly
Elk County Catho
17.99
nwi
1
4
Miller, Leah
Punxsutawney Are
17.99
nwi
1
5
King, Maddison
Du Bois Area Sen
18.11
nwi
1
6
Cummings, Camryn
Kane Area
18.76
nwi
2
7
Park, Caitlyn
Brookville Area
18.82
nwi
2
8
Walker, Amelia
Bellefonte Area
19.21
nwi
2
9
Turner, Lexi
Bald Eagle
19.64
nwi
2
10
Peles, McKensy
Du Bois Area Sen
19.88
nwi
2
11
Strong, Leah
Marion Center
20.19
nwi
2
--
Steele, Lauren
Grove City Senio
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eastman, Mallory
Youngsville
17.34
nwi
2
2
O'Donnell, Cassidy
Du Bois Area Sen
17.58
nwi
1
3
Herzing, Reilly
Elk County Catho
18.22
nwi
4
4
Miller, Leah
Punxsutawney Are
18.45
nwi
3
5
Steele, Lauren
Grove City Senio
18.84
nwi
1
6
King, Maddison
Du Bois Area Sen
18.99
nwi
5
7
Cummings, Camryn
Kane Area
19.16
nwi
3
8
Turner, Lexi
Bald Eagle
19.17
nwi
1
9
Walker, Amelia
Bellefonte Area
19.55
nwi
2
10
Park, Caitlyn
Brookville Area
19.98
nwi
3
11
Peles, McKensy
Du Bois Area Sen
20.11
nwi
2
12
Strong, Leah
Marion Center
20.20
nwi
3
13
Burkett, Janelle
Punxsutawney Are
20.33
nwi
5
14
Cole, Kasey
Coudersport Area
20.83
nwi
1
15
Vantassel, Audrey
Keystone
20.99
nwi
2
16
Basalla, Mackenzie
Bald Eagle
21.19
nwi
1
17
Shick, Kelsey
Redbank Valley H
21.27
nwi
5
18
Douglas, Lexi
Brookville Area
21.38
nwi
3
19
Shilk, Amanda
Johnsonburg
21.81
nwi
4
20
Cerroni, Catherine
Elk County Catho
22.15
nwi
4
21
Vincent, Madison
Marion Center
22.24
nwi
4
22
VanPelt, Shaelee
Coudersport Area
22.29
nwi
2
23
Rowen, Abigail
Cameron County H
22.41
nwi
3
24
Moffett, Delena
Erie Central Tec
22.57
nwi
4
25
Gray, Savannah
Port Allegany
22.86
nwi
4
26
O'Rourke, Elaine
Grove City Senio
23.37
nwi
5
27
Bickerstaff, Julia
Erie Central Tec
23.43
nwi
5
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Cassidy
Du Bois Area Sen
51.67
1
2
Olson, Hali
Brookville Area
51.74
1
3
Shattenberg, Brooke
Brookville Area
53.06
1
4
Dyne, Sydney
Kane Area
55.45
1
5
Eastman, Mallory
Youngsville
55.47
1
6
Peles, McKensy
Du Bois Area Sen
56.95
1
7
Steele, Lauren
Grove City Senio
57.51
2
8
Barnoff, Jenna
Punxsutawney Are
57.58
3
9
Armanini, Rachelle
St Marys Area
58.12
3
10
Walker, Amelia
Bellefonte Area
58.40
4
11
Herzing, Reilly
Elk County Catho
58.90
2
12
Cerroni, Catherine
Elk County Catho
1:00.53
2
13
Strong, Leah
Marion Center
1:00.54
3
14
Sinan, Mariah
Marion Center
1:02.05
3
15
Shick, Kelsey
Redbank Valley H
1:02.12
4
16
Basalla, Mackenzie
Bald Eagle
1:02.82
3
17
Petit, Ashtin
Youngsville
1:02.88
2
18
O'Rourke, Elaine
Grove City Senio
1:04.42
5
19
Moffett, Delena
Erie Central Tec
1:09.12
4
20
Bickerstaff, Julia
Erie Central Tec
1:11.23
4
21
Zimmerman, Sunshine
Bald Eagle
1:13.57
5
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Desalve
,
O'Donnel
,
Davies
,
Sayers
Du Bois Area Sen
52.22
1
2
Olson
,
Shattenb
,
Zents
,
Hummel
Brookville Area
52.76
1
3
Feldbaue
,
Neureite
,
Sorg
,
Stauffer
Elk County Catho
55.53
2
4
Vogel
,
Walker
,
Caldana
,
Brooks
Bellefonte Area
56.47
2
5
Donaldso
,
Skibinsk
,
Petrikis
,
Smith
Grove City Senio
56.53
1
6
Johnson
,
Barney
,
Standbac
,
Caldwell
Erie Central Tec
56.53
1
7
Gruver
,
Adams
,
Lamb
,
Traister
Redbank Valley H
56.59
3
8
Furrow
,
McCaslin
,
Turner
,
VanCise
Bald Eagle
56.60
2
9
Samick
,
Nunamake
,
Armanini
,
Barackma
St Marys Area
57.34
2
10
Whitman
,
Cary
,
Ferrent
,
Burkett
Punxsutawney Are
58.70
2
11
McClure
,
Wells
,
Vincent
,
Strong
Marion Center
1:00.22
2
12
Abriatis
,
Bloom
,
Chmelar
,
Genevro
Cameron County H
1:06.01
3
--
azzato
,
Frank
,
miller
,
morelli
DuBois Central C
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Detsch
,
Stauffer
,
Wortman
,
Florio
Elk County Catho
4:22.07
1
2
Olson
,
Shattenb
,
Hummel
,
Gilbert
Brookville Area
4:25.82
1
3
Welch
,
Sayers
,
Davies
,
Smith
Du Bois Area Sen
4:26.77
1
4
McClure
,
Whitfiel
,
Lucas
,
Risinger
Marion Center
4:39.33
2
5
Whitman
,
Ferrent
,
Barnoff
,
Smith
Punxsutawney Are
4:40.17
2
6
Somora
,
Skibinsk
,
Jackson
,
Lowe
Grove City Senio
4:43.11
1
7
Wayne
,
Caldwell
,
Standbac
,
Campbell
Erie Central Tec
4:45.55
2
8
Klepping
,
Raffeinn
,
McAnany
,
Nunamake
St Marys Area
4:53.48
2
9
Eastman
,
Lindstro
,
Morris
,
Swartzba
Youngsville
4:58.40
1
10
Butterwo
,
Holderma
,
VanCise
,
McCaslin
Bald Eagle
4:59.34
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
French
,
Graham
,
Brennan
,
Smith
Du Bois Area Sen
10:24.20
1
2
Bauer
,
Cherry
,
McAnany
,
Schreibe
St Marys Area
10:45.61
1
3
Dippold
,
Lenze
,
Detsch
,
Wortman
Elk County Catho
10:46.43
1
4
Whitfiel
,
Cribbs
,
Betts
,
Risinger
Marion Center
10:52.36
1
5
McClusky
,
Messinge
,
Morris
,
Olsen
Youngsville
11:27.23
1
6
Landers
,
Smith
,
Hageter
,
Adams
Redbank Valley H
11:29.55
1
7
O'Hara
,
Schleich
,
Fryzlewi
,
Detsch
Kane Area
11:35.18
1
8
Butler
,
Butterwo
,
Cingle
,
Holderma
Bald Eagle
11:36.86
1
9
Somora
,
Wimer
,
Sanford
,
Hamilton
Grove City Senio
11:44.24
1
10
Bliss
,
Cavanaug
,
Heller
,
Kelly
Coudersport Area
12:05.28
1
11
Kunselma
,
Hackenbe
,
Vite
,
Bridges
Punxsutawney Are
12:31.46
1
12
Goodwill
,
Fischer
,
Conklin
,
Thomas
Port Allegany
12:31.50
1
13
Reinard
,
Gilbert
,
Gilbert
,
Bowser
Brookville Area
12:38.93
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Cassidy
Elk County Catho
35-08.50
(35.00m)
1
2
Orenak, Allison
St Marys Area
35-08.00
(35.00m)
1
3
Traister, Heather
Redbank Valley H
35-03.00
(35.00m)
1
4
Gahr, Mackenzie
Elk County Catho
34-09.00
(34.00m)
1
5
Saunders, Latajah
Erie Central Tec
33-02.00
(33.00m)
1
10
Barney, Courtney
Erie Central Tec
31-02.00
(31.00m)
1
6
Emings, Brooke
Redbank Valley H
31-09.50
(31.00m)
1
7
Page, Adrian
Coudersport Area
31-05.50
(31.00m)
1
7
Twentier, Lexis
Keystone
31-05.50
(31.00m)
1
9
Gatesman, Hannah
Keystone
31-04.50
(31.00m)
1
11
Clark, Trinity
Kane Area
30-01.00
(30.00m)
1
12
VanCise, Sarah
Bald Eagle
29-09.00
(29.00m)
1
13
Palmiere, Valla
Du Bois Area Sen
28-07.50
(28.00m)
1
14
Clinger, Crystal
Du Bois Area Sen
27-02.00
(27.00m)
1
15
Young, Korinne
Punxsutawney Are
26-11.50
(26.00m)
1
16
Lencer, Michaela
Union (Rimersbur
25-11.50
(25.00m)
1
17
Pighetti, Gabrielle
Bellefonte Area
25-10.50
(25.00m)
1
18
Haumesser, Kelly
St Marys Area
25-04.00
(25.00m)
1
19
Schrecengost, Hailey
Union (Rimersbur
25-01.50
(25.00m)
1
20
Long, Alexandra
Punxsutawney Are
25-00.00
(25.00m)
1
21
Thompson, Emma
Bald Eagle
24-07.00
(24.00m)
1
22
Witherite, Olivia
Brookville Area
24-00.50
(24.00m)
1
23
Newton, Rachel
Coudersport Area
23-07.50
(23.00m)
1
24
Kuhmer, Olivia
Kane Area
23-01.00
(23.00m)
1
25
Mack, Erika
Marion Center
23-00.00
(23.00m)
1
26
Fox, Laura
Port Allegany
22-11.00
(22.00m)
1
27
Eakman, Paige
Grove City Senio
21-11.00
(21.00m)
1
28
Crothers, Caitlyn
Grove City Senio
20-05.50
(20.00m)
1
29
Adams, Brianna
Marion Center
20-03.00
(20.00m)
1
30
First, Elli
Youngsville
17-11.00
(17.00m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Adrian
Coudersport Area
114-06
(114.24m)
1
2
Imbrogno, Ashely
Johnsonburg
109-04
(109.24m)
1
3
Pighetti, Gabrielle
Bellefonte Area
85-07
(85.24m)
1
4
Houser, Emily
Kane Area
83-02
(83.24m)
1
5
Gahr, Mackenzie
Elk County Catho
82-04
(82.24m)
1
6
Barney, Courtney
Erie Central Tec
80-05
(80.24m)
1
7
Emings, Brooke
Redbank Valley H
80-04
(80.24m)
1
8
Woodring, Sadie
Bellefonte Area
78-02
(78.24m)
1
9
Young, Korinne
Punxsutawney Are
77-10
(77.24m)
1
9
Saunders, Latajah
Erie Central Tec
77-10
(77.24m)
1
11
Mapes, Kierstie
Keystone
76-05
(76.24m)
1
12
Orenak, Allison
St Marys Area
75-09
(75.24m)
1
12
Kephart, Annelise
Du Bois Area Sen
75-09
(75.24m)
1
14
Plumstead, Tiffany
Coudersport Area
75-07
(75.24m)
1
15
Clinger, Courtney
Du Bois Area Sen
75-03
(75.24m)
1
16
Bridges, Megan
St Marys Area
74-07
(74.24m)
1
17
Gile, Jordan
Bald Eagle
72-11
(72.24m)
1
18
Dubler, Tess
Cameron County H
71-05
(71.24m)
1
19
Cunningham, Cassidy
Elk County Catho
70-01
(70.24m)
1
20
Lencer, Michaela
Union (Rimersbur
69-09
(69.24m)
1
21
Traister, Heather
Redbank Valley H
68-02
(68.24m)
1
21
Fox, Laura
Port Allegany
68-02
(68.24m)
1
23
Twentier, Lexis
Keystone
66-08
(66.24m)
1
24
Mack, Erika
Marion Center
65-06
(65.24m)
1
25
Mellott, Adazia
Bald Eagle
64-07
(64.24m)
1
26
Witherite, Olivia
Brookville Area
63-02
(63.24m)
1
27
Edgell, Mariah
Punxsutawney Are
63-01
(63.24m)
1
28
Bonfardine, Shayna
Brookville Area
56-05
(56.24m)
1
29
Adams, Brianna
Marion Center
53-08
(53.24m)
1
30
Schrecengost, Hailey
Union (Rimersbur
51-08
(51.24m)
1
31
First, Elli
Youngsville
47-02
(47.24m)
1
32
Crothers, Caitlyn
Grove City Senio
44-02
(44.24m)
1
--
Eakman, Paige
Grove City Senio
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Imbrogno, Ashely
Johnsonburg
128-06
(128.24m)
1
2
Page, Adrian
Coudersport Area
117-01
(117.24m)
1
3
Gile, Jordan
Bald Eagle
105-09
(105.24m)
1
4
Barnett, Rachel
Punxsutawney Are
92-05
(92.24m)
1
5
Magagnotti, Alex
Redbank Valley H
92-00
(92.24m)
1
6
Hanes, Helena
St Marys Area
91-02
(91.24m)
1
7
Morris, Hannah
Youngsville
90-02
(90.24m)
1
8
Cunningham, Cassidy
Elk County Catho
89-07
(89.24m)
1
9
Schrecengost, Hailey
Union (Rimersbur
88-02
(88.24m)
1
10
Gresh, Winter
Bald Eagle
86-03
(86.24m)
1
11
Kuhmer, Olivia
Kane Area
86-02
(86.24m)
1
11
Lencer, Michaela
Union (Rimersbur
86-02
(86.24m)
1
13
Book, Jessica
Bellefonte Area
84-08
(84.24m)
1
14
Asti, Jill
Johnsonburg
84-05
(84.24m)
1
14
Woodring, Sadie
Bellefonte Area
84-05
(84.24m)
1
16
Clark, Trinity
Kane Area
83-11
(83.24m)
1
17
Dworek, Brenna
Brookville Area
83-05
(83.24m)
1
18
Twentier, Lexis
Keystone
82-10
(82.24m)
1
19
Kephart, Annelise
Du Bois Area Sen
82-05
(82.24m)
1
20
Ziegler, Morgan
Keystone
80-03
(80.24m)
1
21
Orenak, Allison
St Marys Area
78-04
(78.24m)
1
22
Young, Korinne
Punxsutawney Are
77-08
(77.24m)
1
23
Fox, Laura
Port Allegany
76-03
(76.24m)
1
24
Johnson, Brandi
Du Bois Area Sen
75-09
(75.24m)
1
25
Burnside, Corrine
Cameron County H
73-03
(73.24m)
1
26
Kirst, Kristen
Elk County Catho
72-08
(72.24m)
1
27
Newton, Rachel
Coudersport Area
72-04
(72.24m)
1
28
Lazeration, Madison
Marion Center
69-08
(69.24m)
1
29
sayers, tessa
DuBois Central C
64-07
(64.24m)
1
30
Crowther, Lauren
Youngsville
63-07
(63.24m)
1
31
Jackson, Ashley
Grove City Senio
61-00
(61.24m)
1
32
Eakman, Paige
Grove City Senio
60-11
(60.24m)
1
33
Davie, Madison
Brookville Area
56-03
(56.24m)
1
34
frey, haley
DuBois Central C
48-02
(48.24m)
1
35
Young, Marina
Erie Central Tec
36-09
(36.24m)
1
--
Hinderliter, Brooke
Redbank Valley H
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Florio, Nicole
Elk County Catho
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
18
Hackenberry, Isabel
Punxsutawney Are
4-00.00
(4.00m)
1
2
Smith, Jessica
Du Bois Area Sen
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
3
McGowan, Elle
St Marys Area
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
4
Perkins, Kiara
Coudersport Area
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
5
Hinton, Kiersten
Johnsonburg
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Mohney, Sarah
Kane Area
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
6
Park, Caitlyn
Brookville Area
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
7
Graham, Kalysta
Punxsutawney Are
4-04.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Clark, Lydia
Youngsville
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Mason, Destany
Grove City Senio
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Greenawalt, Kamryn
Kane Area
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Ray, Amanda
Brookville Area
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
9
VanWagenen, Skyler
Coudersport Area
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Zimmerman, Sunshine
Bald Eagle
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Jackson, Ashley
Grove City Senio
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Fritz, Alicia
Elk County Catho
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
9
Folmar, Cassie
Du Bois Area Sen
4-02.00
(4.00m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Desalve, Dayna
Du Bois Area Sen
16-01.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
2
Wittman, Hannah
Elk County Catho
14-10.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
3
Neureiter, Macy
Elk County Catho
14-04.50
(14.00m)
nwi
1
4
Morgan, Brynn
Du Bois Area Sen
14-00.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
10
frey, haley
DuBois Central C
13-00.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
5
Shirey, Brooke
Bellefonte Area
13-11.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
6
Ray, Amanda
Brookville Area
13-04.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
7
Sheffo, Natalie
Du Bois Area Sen
13-03.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
8
Zampogna, Alyssa
Kane Area
13-01.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
8
Miller, Leah
Punxsutawney Are
13-01.00
(13.00m)
nwi
1
11
Shirey, Summer
Bellefonte Area
12-10.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
12
Cary, Taylor
Punxsutawney Are
12-09.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
13
Clark, Lydia
Youngsville
12-08.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
14
Swartzbaugh, Lydia
Youngsville
12-07.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
15
Park, Elliette
Brookville Area
12-07.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
15
Perez-McGill, Olivia
Johnsonburg
12-07.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
17
Furrow, Haley
Bald Eagle
12-02.50
(12.00m)
nwi
1
18
Veneziano, Mariah
Bald Eagle
12-02.00
(12.00m)
nwi
1
19
Principe, Emily
Johnsonburg
11-11.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
20
Gourley, Suzie
Redbank Valley H
11-04.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
21
Jones, Hannah
Erie Central Tec
11-03.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
22
Wells, Logan
Marion Center
11-01.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
22
Goodwill, Gabriella
Port Allegany
11-01.50
(11.00m)
nwi
1
24
miller, hannah
DuBois Central C
10-09.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
25
Powell, Sydney
Grove City Senio
10-01.50
(10.00m)
nwi
1
26
Cole, Kasey
Coudersport Area
10-01.00
(10.00m)
nwi
1
27
Repine, Paige
Marion Center
9-11.00
(9.00m)
nwi
1
28
Liddick, Rachel
Grove City Senio
9-10.50
(9.00m)
nwi
1
29
Perkins, Kiara
Coudersport Area
9-07.00
(9.00m)
nwi
1
30
McClintick, Catrina
St Marys Area
9-05.00
(9.00m)
nwi
1
--
Geer, Josslelin
Keystone
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Desalve, Dayna
Du Bois Area Sen
35-04.00
(35.00m)
nwi
1
2
Shirey, Brooke
Bellefonte Area
33-03.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
3
Wittman, Hannah
Elk County Catho
33-02.00
(33.00m)
nwi
1
4
Zampogna, Alyssa
Kane Area
31-07.00
(31.00m)
nwi
1
5
Swartzbaugh, Naomi
Youngsville
30-04.00
(30.00m)
nwi
1
10
Cummings, Camryn
Kane Area
29-01.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
6
Miller, Leah
Punxsutawney Are
29-10.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
7
Sheffo, Natalie
Du Bois Area Sen
29-10.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
8
Neureiter, Macy
Elk County Catho
29-05.50
(29.00m)
nwi
1
9
Cary, Taylor
Punxsutawney Are
29-04.00
(29.00m)
nwi
1
11
Geer, Josslelin
Keystone
28-11.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
12
Ray, Amanda
Brookville Area
28-09.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
13
Shilk, Amanda
Johnsonburg
28-07.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
14
Ganoe, MacKenzie
Brookville Area
28-05.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
15
McGowan, Elle
St Marys Area
28-04.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
16
Turner, Lexi
Bald Eagle
28-01.50
(28.00m)
nwi
1
17
Clark, Lydia
Youngsville
28-01.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
18
Park, Hannah
Bald Eagle
28-00.00
(28.00m)
nwi
1
19
Shirey, Summer
Bellefonte Area
27-11.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
20
Gourley, Suzie
Redbank Valley H
27-06.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
21
Burd, Elizabeth
Coudersport Area
27-04.00
(27.00m)
nwi
1
22
Perkins, Kiara
Coudersport Area
27-03.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
23
Goodwill, Gabriella
Port Allegany
27-00.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
23
Nunamaker, Sierra
St Marys Area
27-00.50
(27.00m)
nwi
1
25
Hanes, Macey
DuBois Central C
24-07.00
(24.00m)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Onink, Hannah
Elk County Catho
9-03.00
(9.00m)
1
2
Neureiter, Macy
Elk County Catho
8-03.00
(8.00m)
1
3
Burd, Elizabeth
Coudersport Area
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
4
Cable, Zoe
Brookville Area
7-09.00
(7.00m)
1
5
Benninger, Josephine
Johnsonburg
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
6
McClure, Amber
Marion Center
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
6
Adams, Hannah
Redbank Valley H
7-00.00
(7.00m)
1
8
Raybuck, Maci
Punxsutawney Are
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Wagner, Abigail
Grove City Senio
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Causer, Kayla
Johnsonburg
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Bridges, Midori
Punxsutawney Are
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Wakinst, Madison
Bald Eagle
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Kuhn, Aubrey
Bellefonte Area
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Vantassel, Audrey
Keystone
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Furrow, Haley
Bald Eagle
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Grant, Megan
Brookville Area
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Scott, Jocelyn
Du Bois Area Sen
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
8
Smith, Alexa
Redbank Valley H
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
--
Raffeinner, Anna
St Marys Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Richner, Kelsie
Bellefonte Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Wascovich, Taylor
Du Bois Area Sen
NH
(--)
1
--
Hogue, Grace
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
sayers, tessa
DuBois Central C
NH
(--)
1
--
frey, haley
DuBois Central C
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#brookville-invitational
0 shares:
Brookville Invitational
,
Bald Eagle Area Jshs Track & Field and Cross Country - Wingate, Pennsylvania
,
Bellefonte Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellefonte, Pennsylvania
,
Brookville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brookville, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Marion Center Area Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Marion Center, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
13
2017
18
2016
2
2015
5
2014
4
2013
8
2012
3
2011
1
2010
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#brookville-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!